Phone +39 0143 321582

Albo d'Oro Attraverso i Colli Novesi

   
 
             
              ALBO D'ORO “ATTRAVERSO I COLLI NOVESI”
                   
                   
EDIZ. gg mm aa luogo km   MASCHILE   FEMMINILE
1 1984
2 23 maggio 1985 13
3 20 aprile 1986 Novi Ligure 15 Arecco Aurelio (Atletica Novese) 1^ Sciarabba Norma (Atletica Novese)
          Rovelli Stefano (SAI Frecce Bianche AL) 2^ Gualco Maria Grazia (Serravallese)
          Tardito Giuseppe (Atletica Novese) 3^ Arzani Clementina (Atletica Novese)
16 6 giugno 1999 Novi Ligure Porta Dario (Sai Frecce Bianche AL) 1^ Boccardo Irene (Pod. Valpolcevera)
          Grella Giorgio (Gruppo Città di Genova) 2^ Bollini Maria (Ovadese)
          Raccosta Domenico (Atletica Alessandria) 3^ Brunetti Marilù (Sai Frecce Bianche AL)
17 28 maggio 2000 Novi Ligure Queirolo Federico (Gruppo Città di Genova) 1^ Boccardo Irene (Pod. Valpolcevera)
          Corradi Claudio(Atletica Novese) 2^ Gota Enrica (Atletica Alessandria)
          Ferrarese Gianni (Cartotecnica Piemontese) 3^ Ferrari Pinuccia (Gruppo Città di Genova)
18 27 maggio 2001 Novi Ligure Molinaro Nicola (Sai Frecce Bianche AL) 1^ Pucci Monica (Atletica Novese)
          Calia Nicola (Alex Team) 2^ Gerbi Anna Maria (Sai Frecce Bianche AL)
          Asborno Matteo (Orecchiella Lucca) 3^ Strada Maria Teresa (G.P.Garlaschese)
19 26 maggio 2002 Novi Ligure Molinaro Nicola (Sai Frecce Bianche AL) 1^ Rebora Michela (Pod. Valpolcevera)
          Boccardo Andrea (Pod. Valpolcevera) 2^ Carbone Carmen (Scalo Voghera)
          Erradi Rachid (Atletica Frosinone) 3^ Moi Giovanna (Pod. Valpolcevera)
               
20 1 giugno 2003 Novi Ligure Boccardo Andrea (Pod. Valpolcevera) 1^ Pucci Monica (Atletica Novese)
          Tardito Giuseppe (Alex Team) 2^ Carbone Carmen (Atletica Novese)
          Rullo Carmine (Cartotecnica Piemontese) 3^ Rebuffo Giovanna (Atletica Novese)
21 2004
22 2005
23 21 maggio 2006 Novi Ligure Elhamzaovi Amed (Runners Genova) 1^ Gaviglio Flavia (Atletica Capuana MS)
          Chihaoui Ridha (Trionfo Ligure) 2^ Riva Elena (CUS Genova)
          Concas Salvatore (Orecchiella Lucca) 3^ Boschini Chiara (G.S.Zeloforamagno)
24 25 aprile 2007 Novi Ligure Kheli Medhi (Atletica Acquaviva Bari) 1^ Gaviglio Flavia (COVER Mapei)
          Chiaoui Ridha (Trionfo Ligure) 2^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Gambetta Silvio (G.P.Boggeri Arquata) 3^ Oliveri Virginia (Atletica Varazze)
25 25 aprile 2008 Novi Ligure Ingrami Massimiliano (Corradini Rubiera RE) 1^ Straneo Valeria (Runner Team 99)
          Costa Giorgio (Pol.Mezzaluna Villanova AT) 2^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Ramorino Corrado (Atletica Varazze) 3^ Riva Elena (Città di Genova)
26 25 aprile 2009 Novi Ligure Brignone Valerio (Atletica Saluzzo) 1^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Gambetta Silvio (G.P.Boggeri Arquata) 2^ Bernardelli Federica (Derthona Atletica)
          Ramorino Corrado (Atletica Varazze) 3^ Barbieri Paola (Delta Spedizioni)
27 25 aprile 2010 Novi Ligure Boccardo Andrea (Pod. Valpolcevera) 1^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Rossi Rodolfo (Maratoneti del Tigullio) 2^ Rivera Clara (Atletica Cairo)
          Agnello Vincenzo (Città di Genova) 3^ Borciani Mirella (Solvay Solexis)
28 25 aprile 2011 Novi Ligure Tucci Felice (Atletica Casone Noceto) 1^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Ramorino Corrado (Atletica Varazze) 2^ Ottria Michela (Atletica Novese)
          Novella Daniele (Sai Frecce Bianche AL) 3^ Bertocchi Daniela (Atletica Novese)
29 25 aprile 2012 Novi Ligure Vaccina Tommaso (Athletic Terni) 1^ Quaglia Emma (CUS Genova)
          Campanella Luca (CUS Gnova) 2^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Albertone Edmil (Città di Genova) 3^ Magro Eufemia (Dragonero)
30 25 aprile 2013 Novi Ligure Ghallab Khalid (Città di Genova) 1^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Marocco Simone (Podistica Tranese U.I.) 2^ Magro Eufemia (Dragonero)
          Silicani Andrea (Casone Noceto) 3^ Caviglia Giovanna (Cartotecnica Piemontese)
31 25 aprile 2014 Novi Ligure Stella Giovanni (Giannone Running) 1^ Riva Stella (Atletica Susa)
          Mattalia Stefano (Dragonero) 2^ Magro Eufemia (Dragonero)
          Velatta Stefano (Gaglianico) 3^ Ragonesi Melissa (Gravellona VCO)
32 25 aprile 2015 Novi Ligure Sbaai Youssef (Podistica Tranese) 1^ Bergaglio Ilaria (G.P. Solvay)
          Rity Mohamed (Cambiaso e Risso) 2^ Caviglia Giovanna (Brancaleone Asti)
          Mortillaro Corrado (Atletica Palzola) 3^ Bolognesi Silvia (Cambiaso e Risso)
33 25 aprile 2016 Novi Ligure Ed Derraz Abdelmjid (VittorioAlfieri AT) 1^ Bergaglio Ilaria (G.P. Solvay)
          Scuro Vincenzo (G.P.Parco Alpi Apuane) 2^ Rudasso Viviana (Città di Genova)
          Zullian Alex (G.P.Solvay) 3^ Dosio Cristina (Atlk. Val Susa)
34 25 aprile 2017 Novi Ligure Chakour Nour Eddine (GAU Genova) 1^ Corradi  Carola (Atl.Vallescrivia)
          Pezzana Matteo (Atl.Palzola) 2^ Caviglia Giovanna (Brancaleone AT)
          Picollo Diego (Maratoneti  Genovesi) 3^ Ragonesi Melissa (GSD Valdivedro)
35 25 aprile 2018 Novi Ligure Belluschi Michele (Atletica Recanati 1^ Quaglia Emma (Cambiaso & Risso Genova)
          Pogliani Carlo (Cambiaso & Risso Genova) 2^ Stefani Elisa (Brancaleone Asti)
          Rity Mohamed (Delta Spedizioni) 3^ Morlini Isabella (Atletica Reggio ASD)

LASCIA UN MESSAGGIO

: 8 + 13 =

CONTATTACI

Via Crispi 27,
15067 - Novi Ligure, - AL -

Tel.: +39 0143 321582
Fax: +39 0143 1970160
atleticanovese@atleticanovese.it